Mircalz Tower

  • 37 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Offering an outdoor swimming pool, Mircalz Tower apartment is set 1.1 km from Dubai Autodrome. The Els Golf Club is 3 km from this accommodation.

The venue has 1 bedroom and an equipped kitchen with a microwave oven, an oven and a washing machine. The property includes 1 bathroom.

Dubai Creek SPB airport is a 35-minute drive away. Windsurfing, diving and fisheries can be arranged on site.

Guests appreciate the proximity of Dubai Miracle Garden which is just a few minutes stroll away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Mircalz Tower
Nice Apartment In Jumeirah Golf, Dubai
Mobile-only price

Nice Apartment In Jumeirah Golf, Dubai

246 m from property
Delightful Studio At Al Madar Siraj Tower 1, Arjan By Deluxe Holiday Homes
Mobile-only price

Delightful Studio At Al Madar Siraj Tower 1, Arjan By Deluxe Holiday Homes

479 m from property
Luxury Comfy Studio At Arjan S414
Mobile-only price

Luxury Comfy Studio At Arjan S414

540 m from property
USD 85 USD 77
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    29 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    17 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Design

    • Carpeted floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Mircalz Tower apartment placed?
      Mircalz Tower apartment lies next to Dubai Miracle Garden.
    • What famous attractions are close to Mircalz Tower apartment?
      Popular spots near Mircalz Tower apartment include Arabian Ranches Golf Club, Dubai Autodrome, The Els Golf Club, among others.
    • Which airport is the closest to Mircalz Tower apartment?
      Mircalz Tower apartment is located within 30 km from Dubai Creek SPB airport.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Mircalz Tower apartment?
      Guests of Mircalz Tower apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What public transport is closest to this apartment?
      The closest bus station is Arjan Sheraton Building 1 and it is set within 750 metres of this apartment.
    • Does the apartment have lifts?
      Yes, there is lift in the apartment.
    • Is there a kitchen in Mircalz Tower apartment?
      At Mircalz Tower apartment guests will find an equipped kitchenette area with an oven and a washing machine.
    • What is the size of Mircalz Tower apartment?
      Mircalz Tower apartment has total area of 37 m².
    • Does Mircalz Tower apartment have a pool?
      Yes, Mircalz Tower apartment has an outdoor swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    29 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    17 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Mircalz Tower

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close